UBSC Raiffeisen Graz vs Vienna D.C. Timberwolves

Ergebnisse

Basketball Super Liga 2020

Raiffeisen Sportpark GrazHüttenbrennergasse 31 (Eingang, Schönaugasse, 8010 Graz, Österreich
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves (BSL)
88 - 76
Final Score

Details

Datum Zeit Liga Saison
3. Oktober 2020 40' Basketball Super Liga 2020

Court

Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz

Hüttenbrennergasse 31 (Eingang, Schönaugasse, 8010 Graz, Österreich

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234TSpielausgang
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz2617232288Win
Timberwolves1926151676Loss

UBSC Raiffeisen Graz

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 88024913275072501721014351317

Timberwolves

# Spieler Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
9Philipp D’AngeloPower Forward91422041625.0040.011100.041012
6Nemanja NikolicCenter21910161346.21520.088100.02722
99Jonas JohnShooting Guard14150051241.741040.00001031
13David RadosCenter10000010.00001250.00012
66Paul RotterPoint Guard521101425.0030.033100.01105
17Marko GoranovicCenter04110020.0010.00001324
3Lukas HoferShooting Guard413001333.3010.022100.00111
11Simon MarekPoint Guard312001333.31250.00000101
12Jakob LohrShooting Guard510002366.71250.00000101
0Kingsley FobiPower Forward2000011100.0000010.00000
27Faiz JakobSmall Forward000000000000000000
10Jakob SzkuttaPoint Guard12541051338.52825.00000534
 Gesamt 76381951267136.693625.0151788.29311323

Match Stats

PTS
88
76
REB
49
40
AST
24
19
STL
9
5
BLK
1
1
FGM
32
26
FGA
75
71
FG%
42.7
36.6
3PM
7
9
3PA
25
36
3P%
28.0
25.0
FTM
17
15
FTA
21
17
FT%
81.0
88.2
OFF
14
9
DEF
35
31
TO
13
13
PF
17
23

Past Meetings

Basketball Super Liga 2019

(Playdown Runde 3)
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves (BSL)
92 - 76
Final Score
Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz

Basketball Super Liga 2019

(Runde 17)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves (BSL)
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
62 - 81
Final Score
Wolves Dome

Basketball Super Liga 2019

(Runde 8)
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves (BSL)
88 - 72
Final Score
Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz

Game Timeline

KO
FT