Raiffeisen Flyers Wels vs Vienna D.C. Timberwolves

Ergebnisse

Basketball Super Liga 2020

Raiffeisen Arena WelsDragonerstraße 50, 4600 Wels, Österreich
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves (BSL)
89 - 73
Final Score

Details

Datum Zeit Liga Saison
17. Oktober 2020 40' Basketball Super Liga 2020

Court

Raiffeisen Arena Wels

Dragonerstraße 50, 4600 Wels, Österreich

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234TSpielausgang
Flyers Wels2021202889Win
Timberwolves723232073Loss

Flyers Wels

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 89023733265092701620010351423

Timberwolves

# Spieler Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
9Philipp D’AngeloPower Forward18711081553.31520.01250.02513
6Nemanja NikolicCenter18631061154.52633.34666.74224
99Jonas JohnShooting Guard000000000000000000
13David RadosCenter54110010.00005683.32201
66Paul RotterPoint Guard8331031323.11911.11250.00322
17Marko GoranovicCenter04010020.0020.00000404
11Simon MarekPoint Guard313201425.01250.00001023
12Jakob LohrShooting Guard210001714.3050.00001002
0Kingsley FobiPower Forward021000000000001100
2Lukas RinghoferSmall Forward01000020.0020.00001000
27Faiz JakobSmall Forward300001250.01250.00000000
10Jakob SzkuttaPoint Guard16341141330.831030.05683.30352
 Gesamt 73321681247034.394320.9162272.715241321

Match Stats

PTS
89
73
REB
45
39
AST
23
16
STL
7
8
BLK
3
1
FGM
32
24
FGA
65
70
FG%
49.2
34.3
3PM
9
9
3PA
27
43
3P%
33.3
20.9
FTM
16
16
FTA
20
22
FT%
80.0
72.7
OFF
10
15
DEF
35
24
TO
14
13
PF
23
21

Past Meetings

Basketball Super Liga 2019

(Runde 11)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves (BSL)
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
61 - 83
Final Score
Wolves Dome

Basketball Super Liga 2019

(Runde 2)
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves (BSL)
84 - 67
Final Score
Raiffeisen Arena Wels

Game Timeline

KO
FT